УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

XІ-th International Competition for Young Pianists in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz, group "Horowitz-Debut"

20.04.2016


ПОРЯДОК  В?СТУПІВ                                 PERFORMANCE
21  КВІТНЯ   2016р.                                      APRIL21   2016

"Горовиць-Дебют"                                    "Horowitz-Debut"

                                                                                                               НОМІНАЦІЯ "D"                      
                    NOMINATION  "D"

№№
п/п

Час виступу
Time of
performance


за жеребк.
Distribut
.  by  lots

 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.       

 

 

 

10.00 - 12.30

1

Михайліченко Христина (Україна)

Mykhailichenko Khrystyna (Ukraine)

2.       

3

Небаба Анна (Україна)

Nebaba Anna (Ukraine)

3.       

4

Беньковська Дар'я (Україна)

Benkovska Daria (Ukraine)

4.       

5

Грибальова Олександра (Україна)

Grybaliova Oleksandra (Ukraine)

5.       

6

Соловйова Анастасія (Україна)

Soloviova Anastasia (Ukraine)

6.       

7

Єрмак Михайло (Україна)

Yermak Mykhailo (Ukraine)

7.       

8

Дубій Софія (Україна)

Dubiy Sofia (Ukraine)

8.       

9

Мєзєнцев Єгор (Україна)

Miezientsev Yehor (Ukraine)

9.       

10

Бут Євангеліна (Україна)

But Yevanhelina (Ukraine)

10.   

11

Кущ Дмитро (Україна)

Kushch Dmytro (Ukraine)

                                                                                                             НОМІНАЦІЯ "А"                                             NOMINATION  "А"

№№
п/п

Час виступу
Time of
performance


за жеребк.
Distribut
.  by  lots 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.     

 

 

 

15.00 - 18.00

3

Шумакова Альбіна (Україна)

Shumakova Albina (Ukraine)

2.     

4

Лабік-Пронюк Антон (Україна)

Labik-Proniuk Anton (Ukraine)

3.     

5

Рябошапка Єлизавета (Україна)

Riaboshapka Yelyzaveta (Ukraine)

4.     

6

Ван Дзі Ю (Китай)

Wang Zi You (China)

5.     

7

Романій Денис (Україна)

Romaniy Denys (Ukraine)

6.     

8

Єрмак Михайло (Україна)

Yermak Mykhailo (Ukraine)

7.     

9

Беньковська Дар'я (Україна)

Benkovska Daria (Ukraine)

8.     

11

Мєзєнцев Єгор (Україна)

Miezientsev Yehor (Ukraine)

9.     

12

Запольська Златослава (Україна)

Zapolska Zlatoslava (Ukraine)

10. 

13

Єлісєєва Катерина (Україна)

Yeliseyeva Kateryna (Ukraine)


ПОРЯДОК  В?СТУПІВ                      PERFORMANCE
 
22  КВІТНЯ   2016р.                          APRIL,  22   2016

"Горовиць-Дебют"                         "
Horowitz-Debut"
                                                                                                            НОМІНАЦІЯ "В"                          
                    NOMINATION  "В"

№№
п/п

Час виступу
Time of
performance


за жеребк.
Distribut
.  by  lots 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.     

 
 

 

10.00 - 12.15

1

Михайліченко Христина (Україна)

Mykhailichenko Khrystyna (Ukraine)

2.     

2

Ван Дзі Ю (Китай)

Wang Zi You (China)

3.     

4

Бахмут Єгор (Україна)

Bakhmut Yehor (Ukraine)

4.     

5

Шевчук-Шнайдер Іларія (Україна)

Shevchuk-Shnaider Ilaria (Ukraine)

5.     

6

Романій Денис (Україна)

Romaniy Denys (Ukraine)

6.     

7

Цуруль Євгенія (Україна)

Tsurul Yevhenia (Ukraine)

7.     

8

Лабік-Пронюк Антон (Україна)

Labik-Proniuk Anton (Ukraine)

8.     

9

Іваницький Марк (Україна)

Ivanytsky Mark (Ukraine)

 Перерва

9.     

  

12.45 - 14.00

10

Лукашіва Софія (Україна)

Lukashiva Sofia (Ukraine)

10. 

11

Єлісєєва Катерина (Україна)

Yeliseyeva Kateryna (Ukraine)

11. 

12

Грибальова Олександра (Україна)

Grybaliova Oleksandra (Ukraine)

12. 

13

Свєчніков Святослав (Україна)

Svechnikov Sviatoslav (Ukraine)

 Перерва

13. 

 

16.30 - 18.00

14

Стогнушенко Діана (Україна)

Stohnushenko Diana (Ukraine)

14. 

15

Плєшакова Марія-Луіза (Україна)

Plieshakova Maria-Luiza (Ukraine)

15. 

17

Мєзєнцев Єгор (Україна)

Miezientsev Yehor (Ukraine)

16. 

18

Рябошапка Єлизавета (Україна)

Riaboshapka Yelyzaveta (Ukraine)

17. 

19

Барташевич Кирилл (Білорусь)

Bartashevych Kirill (Belarus)

18. 

20

Віницький Іван (Україна)

Vinytsky Ivan (Ukraine)

 
ПОРЯДОК  В?СТУПІВ                               PERFORMANCE
23  КВІТНЯ 2016р.                                    APRIL,  23   2016

"Горовиць-Дебют"                                   "
Horowitz-Debut"
                                                                                                           НОМІНАЦІЯ "С"                                                 
NOMINATION  "С"

№№
п/п

Час виступу
Time of
performance


за жеребк.
Distribut
.  by  lots 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.     

 

 

10.00 - 12.15

1

Ільїна Дарина (Україна)

Ilina Daryna (Ukraine)

2.     

2

Цуруль Євгенія (Україна)

Tsurul Yevhenia (Ukraine)

3.     

3

Даценюк Ангеліна (Україна)

Datseniuk Anhelina (Ukraine)

4.     

4

Корнута Олександр (Україна)

Kornuta Oleksandr (Ukraine)

5.     

5

Муштай Софія (Україна)

Mushtai Sofia (Ukraine)

6.     

6

Бут Євангеліна (Україна)

But Yevanhelina (Ukraine)

 Перерва

7.     

 

12.45 - 14.00

7

Небаба Анна (Україна)

Nebaba Anna (Ukraine)

8.     

9

Юрченко Анастасія (Україна)

Yurchenko Anastasia (Ukraine)

9.     

10

Синиця Марія (Україна)

Synytsia Maria (Ukraine)

 Перерва

10. 


16.00 - 18.15

11

Барташевич Кирил (Білорусь)

Bartashevych Kirill (Belarus)

11. 

12

Ван Дзі Ю (Китай)

Wang Zi You (China)

12. 

14

Бахмут Єгор (Україна)

Bakhmut Yehor (Ukraine)

13. 

15

Корель Анна (Україна)

Korel Anna (Ukraine)

14. 

16

Дубій Софія (Україна)

Dubiy Sofia (Ukraine)

15. 

17

Плєшакова Марія-Луіза (Україна)

Plieshakova Maria-Luiza (Ukraine)

 



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.