УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

The list of competitors

11.03.2013


83 participants from 12 countries (Australia, Belarus, Great Britain, Georgia, Canada, China, Moldova, Russian Federation, Turkey, Ukraine, Switzerland and Japan) 

 

Group «HOROWITZ-DEBUT»


1. Andreyev Oleksandr, Ukraine
Андрєєв Олександр Україна
2. Antonov Andriy, Ukraine
Антонов Андрій Україна
3. Antonyuk Tetyana, Ukraine
Антонюк Тетяна, Україна
4. Bezyazychna Svitlana, Ukraine
Без'язична Світлана, Україна
5. Bondaruk Edera, Ukraine
Бондарук Едера, Україна
6. Burdaliov Maxym, Ukraine
Бурдальов Максим, Україна
7. Buskov Artur, Ukraine
Бусков Артур, Україна
8. But Yevanhelina, Ukraine
Бут Євангеліна, Україна
9. Власова Софія, Україна
Vlasova Sophia, Ukraine
10. Voloshyn Bohdan, Ukraine
Волошин Богдан, Україна
11. Glukhenka Aliciya, Ukraine
Глухенька Алісія, Україна
12. Gorkava Hanna, Ukraine
Горкава Ганна, Україна
13. Grybaliova Oleksandra, Ukraine
Грибальова Олександра, Україна
14. Demkovska Victoriya, Ukraine
Демковська Вікторія, Україна
15. Dmytrieva Anastasiya, Ukraine
Дмитрієва Анастасія, Україна
16. Donets Tetiana, Ukraine
Донець Тетяна, Україна
17. Dotsenko Anastasiya, Ukraine
Доценко Анастасія, Україна
18. Zhurkina Lidiya, Ukraine
Журкіна Лідія, Україна
19. Zaichenko Zlata, Ukraine
Зайченко Злата, Україна
20. Zayika Alisa, Ukraine
Заїка Аліса, Україна
21. Katsalap Oleksandra, Ukraine
Кацалап Олександра, Україна
22. Campbell Geordie, United Kingdom
Кемпбел Джорді, Велика Британія
23. Kozhushna Olha, Ukraine
Кожушна Ольга, Україна
24. Kopeyko Yuliya, Ukraine
Копейко Юлія, Україна
25. Korinyuk Kateryna, Ukraine
Корніюк Катерина, Україна
26. Kovalenko Sofia, Ukraine
Коваленко Софія, Україна
27. Kravets Dmytro, Ukraine
Кравець Дмитро, Україна
28. Kutsyi Matviy, Ukraine
Куций Матвій, Україна
29. Labik-Proniuk Anton, Ukraine
Лабік-Пронюк Антон, Україна
30. Larchikova Anastasiya, Ukraine
Ларчікова Анастасія, Україна
31. Lee Shuan Hern, Australia
Лі Шуан Герн, Австралія
32. Liang Jia Wei, China
Ліан Ча Вей, Китай
33. Lobkovska Polina, Russia
Лобковська Поліна, Росія
34. Lohvinenko Yuliya, Ukraine
Логвіненко Юлія, Україна
35. Lyubchenko Olha, Ukraine
Любченко Ольга, Україна
36. Malyarchuk Bohdana, Ukraine
Малярчук Богдана, Україна
37. Matsiyevska Maria, Ukraine
Мацієвська Марія, Україна
38. Merkulova Valeriya, Ukraine
Меркулова Валерія, Україна
39. Mustiatse Rada, Moldova
Мустяцэ Рада, Молдова
40. Oliynyk Oleksandra, Ukraine
Олійник Олександра, Україна
41. Orlov Fedor, Russia
Орлов Федор, Росія
42. Pavlenko Oleksandr, Ukriane
Павленко Олександр, Україна
43. Panchenko Oleksandr, Ukraine
Панченко Олександр, Україна
44. Peresichanska Anzhelika, Ukraine
Пересічанська Анжеліка, Україна
45. Pinaeva Ulyana, Ukraine
Пінаєва Уляна, Україна
46. Pleshakova Mariya-Luyiza, Ukraine
Плєшакова Марія - Луїза, Україна
47. Rudakova Khrystyna, Ukraine
Рудакова Христина, Україна
48. Samsar Selin, Turkey
Самсар Селін, Туреччина
49. Synytsia Mariya, Ukraine
Синиця Марія, Україна
50. Solodar Valeriya, Ukraine
Солодарь Валерія, Україна
51. Soluyan Daniel, Ukraine
Солуян Даніель, Україна
52. Tkachenko Anastasiya, Ukraine
Ткаченко Анастасія, Україна
53. Tolokolnykova Olena, Ukraine
Толокольникова Олена, Україна
54. Trukhanovych Valeriya, Bilorus
Труханович Валерія, Білорусь
55. Fediurko Roman, Ukraine
Федюрко Роман, Україна
56. Fialko Illia, Ukraine
Фіалко Ілля, Україна
57. Fursevych Anastasiya, Ukraine
Фурсевич Анастасія, Україна
58. Khimich Olha, Ukraine
Хіміч Ольга, Україна
59. Tsvetkova Diana, Ukraine
Цвєткова Діана, Україна
60. Tsyganov Dmytro, Russia
Циганов Дмитро, Росія
61. Tsyganova Mariya, Russia
Циганова Марія, Росія
62. Tsurul Yevheniya, Ukraine
Цуруль Євгенія, Україна
63. Shavhulidze Ani, Georgia
Шавгулідзе Ані, Грузія
64. Sharpar Maksym, Ukraine
Шарпарь Максим, Україна
65. Seidametov Seidamet, Ukraine
Сейдаметов Сейдамет, Україна
66. Shio Okui, Japan
Шио Окуі, Японія
67. Shpolskyi Serhiy, Ukraine
Шпольський Сергій, Україна
68. Yu Hailun Canada
Ю Хайлунь, Канада
69. Zha Zhe Yan, China
Джа Дже Ян, Китай

 

 

 

JUNIOR GROUP

1. Бюркі Сімон (Швейцарія)
Buerki Simon (Switzerland)

2. Кемпбел Джекі (Велика Британія)
Campbell Jackie (United Kingdom)

3. Клименко Марія (Україна)
Klymenko Maria (Ukraine)

4. Лу Сін Ю (Китай)
Lu Xingyu (China)

5. Малофєєв Олександр (Росія)
Malofeyev Aleksandr (Russia)

6. Моторенко Євген (Україна)
Motorenko Yevhen (Ukraine)

7. Саглам Коркмаз Джан (Туреччина)
Saglam Korkmaz Can (Turkey)

8. Самородин Іван (Україна)
Samorodyn Ivan (Ukraine)

9. Сунь Сунбо (Китай)
Sun Songbo (China)

10. Сюй Чень (Китай)
Xu Chen (China)

11. Фан Цзя (Китай)
Fang Jia (China)

12. Чень Сюехун (Китай)
Chen Xuehong (China)

13. Шевлягіна Поліна (Росія)
Shevliagina Polina (Russia)

14. Юнь Тоні Сиці (Канада)
Yun Tony Siqi (Canada)



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.