УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF











Newsroom

A list of participants admitted to the Intermediate group of XII International Competition for Young Pianists in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz

20.02.2019


1. Аревшатян Шушан 26.02.2003 Вірменія

   Arevshatyan Shushan 26.02.2003 Armenia

2. Боговська Рузана 29.06.2001 Україна

   Bohovska Ruzana 29.06.2001 Ukraine 

3. Габрук Анна 21.02.2001 Україна

   Habruk Anna 21.02.2001 Ukraine 

4. Даунорайте Мільда 22.09.2001  Литва

   Daunoraite Milda 22.09.2001  Lithuania   

5. Заїка Аліса 05.06.2001 Україна

  Zaika Alisa 05.06.2001 Ukraine 

6. Іваницький Марк 13.06.2002 Україна

   Ivanytskyi Mark 13.06.2002 Ukraine 

7. Капелюшник Ноа 19.04.2004 Ізраїль

   Kapelyushnik Noa19.04.2004  Israel 

8. Колдовська Яель 09.06.2001 Ізраїль

   Koldovsky Yael 09.06.2001  Israel

9. Кравець Дмитро 28.11.2000 Україна

    Kravets Dmytro 28.11.2000 Ukraine 

10. Лі Тянью 05.04.2004  Китайська Народна Республіка

    Li Tianyou 05.04.2004 People's Republic of China 

11. Лі Яньчжоу 19.02.2001 Китайська Народна Республіка

     Li Yanzhuo  19.02.2001 People's Republic of China 

12. Лучков Олександр 26.11.2004 Україна

     Luchkov Oleksandr 26.11.2004 Ukraine 

13. Лян Жунжун 18.09.2001 Китайська Народна Республіка

      Liang Rongrong 18.09.2001 People's Republic of China 

14. Мацієвська Марія 08.10.2001 Україна 

     Matsiievska Mariia 08.10.2001 Ukraine

15. Овчаренко Ілля 24.03.2001 Україна  

     Ovcharenko Illia 24.03.2001 Ukraine 

16. Папієва Крістіна  30.04.2002 Україна

     Papiieva Kristina 30.04.2002 Ukraine 

17. Ранальді Давіде 04.07.2000 Італія

     Ranaldi Davide  04.07.2000  Italy 

18. Ріналді Кейтлен 14.06.2003 Австралія

     Rinaldy Caitlan 14.06.2003 Australia 

19. Семикрас Дмитро  09.06.2001 Україна  

     Semykras Dmytro 09.06.2001 Ukraine 

20. Сюй Цзисун 03.02.2005 Китайська Народна Республіка

      Xu Zisong 03.02.2005 People's Republic of China 

21. Сюй Шанцзюнь 08.02.2002  Китайська Народна Республіка

     Xu Shangjun 08.02.2002 People's Republic of China 

22. Терещенко Артем 05.08.2001 Україна

     Tereshchenko Artem 05.08.2001 Ukraine 

23. Толстов Михайло 18.04.2002 Україна 

     Tolstov Mykhailo 18.04.2002 Ukraine 

24. Ху Тяньке 30.03.2003 Китайська Народна Республіка

      HuTianke 30.03.2003 People's Republic of China 

25. Чен Шеньє 03.04.2001 Китайська Народна Республіка

      Cheng Shengye 03.04.2001 People's Republic of China 

26. Чжоу Ноа 10.02.2001 Велика Британія 

     Zhou Noah 10.02.2001 United Kingdom 

27. Юй Хай Лунь 21.05.2004 Канада  

      Yu Hai Lun 21.05.2004 Canada 

 



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.