УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends:





Sponsors :



Patners :



General information Patner



Official information Partner



Information Partners








MEMBER OF:











Newsroom

XІ International Competition for Young Pianists in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz, Casting of Lots in Senior Group

17.04.2017


Старша група                                                      Senior  Group  

Жеребкування                                                    Casting of Lots

       

 

Номер за жеребкув.

Casting of Lots

Конкурсант

Competitor

 

 

1.    

1

Бих Ярослав 21.01.1996 Україна

Bykh Yaroslav  21.01.1996 Ukraine

 

 

2.    

2

Альберті Максим 11.07.1991 Франція 

Alberti  Maxime 11.07.1991   France  

 

 

3.    

3

Лойко Олександр 26.01.1993 Україна

Loyko Oleksandr 26.01.1993 Ukraine

 

 

4.    

4

Гумінюк Станіслав 03.09.1991 Україна

Guminiuk Stanislav 03.09.1991 Ukraine

 

 

5.    

5

Товстуха Костянтин  09.08.1990 Україна

Tovstukha Kostiantyn  09.08.1990 Ukraine

 

 

6.    

6

Юденко Марія 14.05.1992 Україна

Iudenko Mariia 14.05.1992 Ukraine

 

 

7.    

7

Чжао Кайвень  12.09. 2000 Китай

 Zhao Kaiwen 12.09.2000 China

 

 

8.    

8

Бакрадзе Ана 27.02.2000 Грузія  

Bakradze Ana 27.02.2000 Georgia

 

 

9.    

9

Лоран-Гранпре Франк 19.10.1991 Франція

Laurent-Grandpré  Franck 19.10.1991  France

 

 

10.                                   

10

Дядюра Катерина 29.07.1988 Україна

Diadiura Kateryna 29.07.1988 Ukraine

 

 

11.                                   

11

Леонов Олександр 12.07.1996 Україна

 Leonov Oleksandr 12.07.1996 Ukraine

 

 

12.                                   

12

Бобильова Анфіса 18.02.1992 Україна

Bobyliova Anfisa 18.02.1992 Ukraine

 

13.                                   

13

Чубак Діана 29.09.1995 Україна

 Chubak Diana 29.09.1995 Ukraine

 

 

14.                                   

14

Лінник Денис 17.11.1995 Республіка Білорусь

Linnyk Denys  17.11.1995  Republic of Belarus

 

 

15.                                   

15

Хомякова Катерина 04.11.1996 Україна

Khomiakova Kateryna  04.11.1996 Ukraine

 

 

16.                                   

16

Народицька Олександра 05.04.1995 Ізраїль

Naroditsky Alexandra 05.04.1995  Israel

 

 

17.                                   

17

Котис Василь 27.09.1984 Україна

Kotys Vasyl  27.09.1984 Ukrainе

 

 

18.                                   

18

Шевченко Алiна 18.09.1995 Україна

Shevchenko Alina 18.09.1995 Ukraine

 

 

19.                                   

19

Нистад Ларс Фредрік 06.12.1991 Норвегія

Nystad Lars Fredrik 06.12.1991 Norway

 

 

20.                                   

20

Чоні Дмитро 31.08.1993 Україна

 Choni Dmytro 31.08.1993 Ukraine

 

 

21.                                   

21

Валентієв Валентин 07.05.1985 Україна

Valentiyev Valentin 07.05.1985  Ukraine

 

 

22.                                   

22

Кім Джунхі 27.07.1990 Південна Корея

Kim Junhee   27.07.1990 South Korea

 

 

23.                                   

23

Стукалов Андрій 24.03.1987 Російська Федерація

 Stukalov Andrey 24.03.1987 Russian Federation

 

 

24.                                   

24

Лань Байчао 30.10. 1995 Китай                    

Lan Baichao 30.10.1995.  China

 

 

               

 

     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.