УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF











Newsroom

XІ International Competition for Young Pianasts in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz Competition, Performance in Junior and Intermediate Groups, II Round

28.04.2016


ПОРЯДОК  В?СТУПІВ                                                                     PERFORMANCE
Київський Будинок вчених                                               
Kyiv Building of the Academicians
Національної академії
наук України                                   of the National Academy of Sciences Ukraine 
вул. Володимирська, 45-А)                                                         (Volodymyrska str., 45-A)

29  квітня   2016 р.                                             April,  29  2016

МОЛОДША ГРУПА                                                                  JUNIOR GROUP

ІІ тур                                                                                      ІІ Round

№№

п/п

Час виступу

Time of

performance

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

 

Учасник

 

Participant

  1.  

 

 

10.00-12.00

 

2

Іваницький Марк (Україна)

Ivanytsky Mark (Ukraine)

  1.  

3

Семикрас Дмитро (Україна)

Semykras Dmytro (Ukraine)

  1.  

6

Бурдальов  Максим (Україна)

Burdalіov Maksym (Ukraine)

  1.  

8

Заїка   Аліса (Україна)

Zaika Alisa (Ukraine)

  1.  

 

12.15-13.15

9

Лао Жуй Сi (Китай)

Lao Rui Si (China)

  1.  

11

Федюрко Роман (Україна)

Fediurko Roman (Ukraine)

 

                      

Перерва

СЕРЕДНЯ ГРУПА                                                                        INTERMEDIATE  GROUP
ІІ тур                                                                                            ІІ
Round

№№

п/п

Час виступу

Time of

performance

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

 

Учасник

 

Participant

  1.  

 

 

 

16.00-18.20

 

1

Ратю Емануель (Німеччина)

Ratiu Emanuel (Germany)

  1.  

2

Чень Ваньчуань (Китай)

Chen Wanchuan  (China)

  1.  

3

Канке Олексій (Україна)

Kanke Oleksiy (Ukraine)

  1.  

4

Гольцман Бен (Ізраїль)

Holzman Ben   (Israel)

 

перерва

 

  1.  

 

18.30-19.40

 

5

Радевські Джордже (Сербія)

Radevski Djorje  (Serbia)

  1.  

7

Овчаренко Ілля  (Україна)

Ovcharenko Іllia (Ukraine)


ПОРЯДОК
  В?СТУПІВ                                                                                     PERFORMANCE
Київський Будинок вчених                                                            
Kyiv Building of the Academicians
Національної академії
наук України                                                of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
 
вул. Володимирська, 45-А)                                                                       (Volodymyrska str., 45-A)

30  квітня   2016 р.                                                               April,  30  2016

МОЛОДША ГРУПА                                                                JUNIOR GROUP
ІІ тур
                                                                                      ІІ Round

 

№№

п/п

Час виступу

Time of

performance

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.          

 

 

10.00-12.00

 

13

Мацієвська Марія (Україна)

Matsiievska Maria (Ukraine)

2.          

15

Мирошниченко Микола (Україна)

Myroshnychenko Mykola (Ukraine)

3.          

17

Ріналді Кейтлен (Австралія)

Rinaldy Caitlan (Australia)

 Перерва

СЕРЕДНЯ ГРУПА                                           I                           INTERMEDIATE GROUP

№№

п/п

Час виступу

Time of

performance

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

 

Учасник

 

Participant

1.          

 

12.30-14.00

 

10

Шелудякова Світлана  (Україна)

Sheludiakova Svitlana (Ukraine)

2.          

14

Крстіч Павле (Сербія-Австрія)

Krstic Pavle  (Serbia-Austria)

3.          

15

Стойчева Марія-Десіслава (Болгарія)

Stoycheva Maria-Desislava (Bulgaria)

 




© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.