УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF











Newsroom

A list of participants accepted to the I round of IX International Competition for Young Pianists in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz

27.03.2012


Senior group                                              Старша група

Ukraine                                                        Україна

 

Guminiuk Stanislav                          Гумінюк Станіслав   03.09.1991

Govorun Ivan                                  Говорун Іван     15.10.1983

PivnenkoDmytro                              Півненко Дмитро 14.02.1988

Tkachov Mykhailo                            Ткачов Михайло 26.05.1990

Tovstukha Konstiantyn                     Товстуха Костянтин   09.08.1990

Kondus Anton                                  Кондус Антон       25.12.1988                                

Saienko Danylo                                Саєнко Данило   07.02.1991

Gaviuk Olena                                   Гав'юк Олена 18.04.1990

Kachnov Pavlo                                  Качнов Павло   22.07.1986

Kaszó Syuzanna                               Касо Сюзанна    07.10.1987

Mingaliov Pavlo                                Мінгальов Павло   30.06.1988

Khristenko Stanislav                         Христенко Станіслав   24.05.1984

Basiuk Roman                                 Басюк Роман 13.07.1987 

Rukomoinikov Valentyn                    Рукомойніков Валентин  15.10.1989

Shafran Tetiana                               Шафран Тетяна  26.02.1989

 

Belarus                                                      Білорусь

 

Ivanov Andrey                               Іванов Андрій   19.05.1990

Drachiov Arkadii                             Драчов Аркадій    15.11.1990                             

Spiridonov Yevgeniy                       Спірідонов Євген  22.11.1988                                                             

Shaplyka Artsiom                            Шаплика Артем    21.05.1990

Maretzkaya Ekateryna                     Марецька Катерина     28.04.1985

Kastsiukevich Tatsiana                    Костюкевич Тетяна    09.12.1992

 

Canada                                                       Канада

Kim Younggun                                Кім Йонкун  12.01.1980

 

China                                                           Китай

Gao Ke                                           Гао Ке  11.10.1995                                                                             

Dongfang Lin                                   Дунфан Лінь  31.01.1990

Wang Xiangqi                                  Ван Сянці   16.10.1990

Zheng Lin                                        Чжен Лінь   11.12.1981                                      

Li Lixia                                            Лі Ліся   03.11.1979

 

France                                                          Франція

Brocal Julien                                     Брокаль Жюльєн  23.05.1987  

 

Georgia                                                      Грузія

Chkhartishvili Ketevan                     Чхартішвілі Кетеван  15.12.1988

 

Italy                                                            Італія

Gullotta Guiseppe                            Гуллотта Джузеппе  01.08.1981

Frezzotti Martina                              Фреццотті Мартіна  17.03.1986                      

De Padova Giulio                              Де Падуя Джуліо      15.05.1986                                                                 

Di Bin Sebastian                               Ді Бін Себаст'ян     23.10.1981

 

Japan                                                           Японія 

Ishizaki Haruko                                Ішізакі Харуко  27.02.1984

Imaizumi Kyohei                              Імаізумі Киохеі  03.03.1992                                           

Nakaya Sayaka                                 Накая Саяка    05.05.1993

 

 

Russian Federation                           Російська Федерація

 

Ivanova Elizaveta                         Іванова Єлизавета   28.11.1986                            

Kozhin Nikolay                             Кожин Микола   09.03.1986                    

Sinchuk Alexander                       Сінчук Олександр     27.07.1988                   

Kudina Svitlana                            Кудіна Світлана    06.04.1984

Morozov Nikita                              Морозов Микита    02.12.1992                                       

Yazhi Ibragim                               Яжі Ібрагим    19.11.1984

Grigoryev Alexey                            Григор'єв Олексій    29.03.1989

Zonov Maxim                                Зонов Максим 06.06.1986

Tsymbalistenko Andrey                  Цимбалістенко Андрій   20.04.1989

Medvedev Nikolay                          Медвєдев Микола   12.09.1986

Mart Katia                                     Март Катерина     11.06.1986

Grigorian Ovik                               Григорян Овік    01.08.1981

Yanovskii Dmytro                          Яновський Дмитро 04.10.1991

Chupakhina Elena                         Чупахіна Олена   22.04.1986

 

South Korea                                         Південна Корея

                                                                                    

Park Sang Woo                           Пак Санг У    02.11.1990                                        

Kim Hunjae                                 Кім Хунджє  25.10.1979

Choi Jin Ah                                 Чве Джин А 20.11.1981

USA                                                      США 

Do Nascimento Brito Paul            До Насіменто Бріто Поль 03.09.1987   

 

 

Intermediate group                        Середня група

 

Ukraine                                                 Україна

 

Gvaramadze Veronika                  Гварамадзе Вероніка23.11.1995

Kurus Mariia                                Курусь Марія   18.11.1994

Mokrytskyi Vladyslav                    Мокрицький Владислав   06.12.1995

Kachailova Tetiana                       Качайлова Тетяна   24.01.1996

Khomiakova Kateryna                  Хомякова Катерина   04.11.1996

Chub Maksym                             Чуб Максим    29.07.1996

Popil Markiian                              Попіль Маркіян   20.12.1995

 

Azerbaijan                                            Азербайджан

 

Aslanov Aslan                             Асланов Аслан   23.02.1994     

 

China                                                         Китай

 

Chum Man Shan                            Чум Мань Шань   02.07.1998

Ji Yusen                                        Цзі  Юйсень   20.12.1997

Xie Tianjan                                    Сє Тяньцзянь 27.10.1997

Han Peiru                                      Хань Пейжу   25.05.1997

Cai Yan                                         Цай Янь  14.05.1997

Li Yuemeng                                   Лі Юемен   19.09.1996

Gu Yunhan                                    Гу Юньхань     05.11.1996

Song Yaozong                               Сун Яоцзон   25.09.1995

Liu Hao                                         Лю Хао  19.11.1995

 

Latvia                                                            Латвія

 

Strapcāne Anna                             Страпцане Анна  10.12.1993

Terentjeva Jelizaveta                     Терент'єва Єлизавета  09.12.1994

 

Lithuania                                                Литва

 

Švaikovski Edvinas                          Швайковський Едвінас   13.04.1994 

 

Russian Federation                                Російська Федерація

 

Kustas Maria                                 Кустас Марія   11.05.1995

Emelyanov Konstantin                    Ємельянов Костянтин    20.01.1994

Maslov Victor                                 Маслов Віктор   02.02.1997

Kutuzov Alexandr                           Кутузов Олександр   18.11.1996

 

South Korea                                                 Південна Корея

Ain Yoon                                         Аін Юн 24.09.1996        

 

 

                                                           

 

  

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     


© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.