УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

A list of participants admitted to the group "Horowitz-Debut" of XI International Competition for Young Pfnists in Memory of Vladimir Horowitz

29.02.2016


  ГОРОВ?ЦЬ-ДЕБЮТ

Барташевич Кирилл (Білорусь)

 HOROWITZ-DEBUT

Bartashevych Kirill (Belarus)

 

14.05.2004

Бахмут Єгор (Україна)

Bakhmut Yehor (Ukraine)

25.05.2005

Беньковська Дар'я (Україна)

Benkovska Daria (Ukraine)

29.06.2007

Бут Євангеліна (Україна)

But Yevanhelina (Ukraine)

25.02.2002

Ван Дзі Ю (Китай)

Wang Zi You(China)

22.05.2006

Віницький Іван (Україна)

Vinitsky Ivan (Ukraine)

07.09.2005

Годунов Даніїл (Україна)

Godunov Daniil (Ukraine)

10.08.2004

Грибальова Олександра (Україна)

Grybaliova Oleksandra (Ukraine)

23.06.2003

Даценюк Ангеліна (Україна)

Datseniuk Anhelina (Ukraine)

12.07.2004

Дубій Софія (Україна)

Dubiy Sofia (Ukraine)

23.06.2002

Єлісєєва Катерина (Україна)

Yeliseyeva Kateryna (Ukraine)

15.11.2007

Єрмак Михайло (Україна)

Yermak Mykhailo (Ukraine)

06.07.2007

Запольська Златослава (Україна)

Zapolska Zlatoslava (Ukraine)

22.06.2006

Іваницький Марк (Україна)

Ivanytskyi Mark (Ukraine)

13.06.2002

Ільїна Дарина (Україна)

Ilina Daryna(Ukraine)

08.07.2003

Калашніков Ілля (Україна)

Kalashnikov Illia (Ukraine)

23.04.2005

Кірсей Марія (Україна)

Kirsey Maria (Ukraine)

15.04.2003

Корель Анна  (Україна)

Korel Anna (Ukraine)

04.08.2003

Корнута Олександр (Україна)

Kornuta Oleksandr (Ukraine)

03.08.2003

Костик Анна  (Україна)

Kostyk Anna (Ukraine)

16.07.2002

Криль Ольга (Україна)

Kryl Olga (Ukraine)

01.08.2006

Кущ Дмитро (Україна)

Kushch Dmytro (Ukraine)

08.09.2006

Лабік-Пронюк Антон (Україна)

Labik-Proniuk Anton (Ukraine)

08.03.2006

Лі Нок-Хім (Мімі) (Китай)

Li Nok-Him (Mimi) (China)

28.10.2005

Лукашіва Софія (Україна)

Lukashiva Sofia (Ukraine)

12.08.2005

Мєзєнцев  Єгор (Україна)

Miezientsev  Yehor (Ukraine)

09.02.2003

Міхайліченко Христина (Україна)

Mikhailichenko Khrystyna (Ukraine)

28.07.2005

Муштай Софія (Україна)

Mushtai Sofia (Ukraine)

07.12.2002

Небаба Анна (Україна)

Nebaba Anna (Ukraine)

15.01.2005

Плєшакова Марія-Луіза (Україна)

Plieshakova Maria-Luiza (Ukraine)

15.04.2004

Романій Денис (Україна)

Romaniy Denys (Ukraine)

28.10.2006

Рябошапка Єлизавета (Україна)

Riaboshapka Yelyzaveta (Ukraine)

05.01.2005

Свєчніков Святослав  (Україна)

Svechnikov Sviatoslav (Ukraine)

23.03.2005

Синиця Марія (Україна)

Synytsia Maria (Ukraine)

13.04.2003

Соловйова Анастасія (Україна)

Soloviova Anastasia (Ukraine)

14.10.2007

Стогнушенко Діана (Україна)

Stohnushenko Diana (Ukraine)

26.02.2008

     

Цуруль Євгенія (Україна)

Tsurul evheniia (Ukraine)

24.04.2003

Шевчук-Шнайдер Іларія (Україна)

Shevchuk-Shnaider Ilaria (Ukraine)

24.03.2006

Шумакова Альбіна (Україна)

Shumakova Albina (Ukraine)

19.11.2007

Юрченко Анастасія (Україна)

 

Yurchenko Anastasia (Ukraine)

08.10.2004



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.