УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

Participants of Round ІII

18.06.2012


ІХ МІЖНАРОДН?Й КОНКУРС МОЛОД?Х ПІАНІСТІВ ПАМ`ЯТІ ВОЛОД?М?РА ГОРОВ?ЦЯ
ІХ-th INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION FOR YOUNG PIANISTS IN MEMORY OF VLADIMIR HOROWITZ


СЕРЕДНЯ ГРУПА                                                                   INTERMEDIATE GROUP

Учасники ІІІ туру                                                                Participants of Round ІІІ

 


№            № за жеребкуванням                У ч а с н и к 
/
№           # distribution  by lots                 P a r t i c i p a n t

 

1.                    1                                   Кустас Марія Російська Федерація
                                                           Kustas Maria Russian Federation
2.                    6                                   Хомякова Катерина Україна
                                                           Khomiakova Kateryna Ukraine
3.                    9                                   Кутузов Олександр Російська Федерація
                                                           Kutuzov Alexandr Russian Federation
4.                   16                                  Ємельянов Костянтин Російська Федерація
                                                           Emelyanov Konstantin Russian Federation
5.                   17                                  Чум Мань Шань Китай
                                                           Chum Man Shan China
6.                   18                                  Маслов Віктор Російська Федерація
                                                           Maslov Victor Russian Federation

 


СТАРША ГРУПА                                                      SENIOR GROUP


Учасники ІІІ туру                                                   Participants of Round ІІІ

 

 

№            № за жеребкуванням                У ч а с н и к 
/

№           # distribution  by lots                 P a r t i c i p a n t 

 

1.                   7                                    Качнов Павло Україна
                                                           Kachnov Pavlo Ukraine
2.                  17                                   Шафран Тетяна Україна
                                                           Shafran Tetiana Ukraine
3.                  20                                   Чхартішвілі Кетеван Грузія
                                                           Chkhartishvili Ketevan Georgia
4.                  22                                   Медведєв Микола Російська Федерація
                                                           Medvedev Nikolay Russian Federation
5.                  30                                   Саєнко Данило Україна
                                                           Saienko Danylo Ukraine
6.                  36                                   Сінчук Олександр Російська Федерація
                                                           Sinchuk Alexander Russian Federation

 

 

 

 

 



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.