УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF











Newsroom

Order of Reahersals of XII international Competition of Memory of Vladimir Horowitz

16.04.2019


РЕПЕТИЦІЇ                                                                                            ORDER OF REAHERSALS

Київський Будинок вчених                                                                    Kyiv House of Scientists
Національної академії наук                                                                  of  NAS of Ukraine
України                                                                                      

(вул. Володимирська, 45-А)                                 
                             (Volodymyrska str., 45-A)
СЕРЕДНЯ ГРУПА                                                                                      NTERMEDIATE  GROUP

І ТУР                                                                                    I ROUND

16   квітня   2019 р.                                            April, 16,   2019

№№

п/п

Час репетиції

Time of

reahersals

 

за жеребк.

Distributby  lots

Учасник

 

Participant

1.     

15.00

1

Габрук Анна, Україна                             

Habruk Anna, Ukraine 

2.     

15.10

2

Капелюшник Ноа, Ізраїль    

Kapelyushnik Noa,  Israel 

3.     

15.20

3

Толстов Михайло, Україна             

Tolstov Mykhailo, Ukraine 

4.     

15.30

4

Юй Хай Лунь, Канада                             

Yu Hai Lun, Canada 

5.     

15.40

5

Мацієвська Марія, Україна   

Matsiievska Mariia, Ukraine

6.     

15.50

6

Кравець Дмитро, Україна             

Kravets Dmytro, Ukraine 

7.     

16.00

7

Лян Жунжун, КНР                              

Liang Rongrong, PRC

8.     

16.10

8

Терещенко Артем, Україна

Tereshchenko Artem, Ukraine 

9.     

16.20

9

Ху Тяньке, КНР                                  

Hu Tianke, PRC

          

17   квітня   2019 р.                                                 April, 17,   2019

№№

п/п

Час репетиції

Time of

reahersals

 

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

Учасник

 

Participant

1.                       

14.30

10

Аревшатян Шушан, Вірменія                 

Arevshatyan Shushan, Armenia

2.                       

14.40

11

Іваницький Марк, Україна       

Ivanytskyi Mark, Ukraine 

3.                       

14.50

12

Овчаренко Ілля, Україна       

Ovcharenko Illia, Ukraine 

4.                       

15.00

13

Лі Тянью,  КНР

Li Tianyou, PRC

5.                       

15.10

14

Боговська Рузана, Україна                     

Bohovska Ruzana, Ukraine 

6.                       

15.20

15

Ріналді Кейтлен, Австралія           

Rinaldy Caitlan, Australia 

7.                       

15.30

16

Сюй Шанцзюнь, КНР                                

Xu Shangjun, PRC

 

 

1.           

18.45

17

Чен Шеньє, КНР                                

Cheng Shengy, PRC

2.           

18.55

18

Лучков Олександр,Україна

Luchkov Oleksandr, Ukraine 

3.           

19.05

19

Колдовська Яель, Ізраїль        

Koldovsky Yael,  Israel

 

18   квітня   2019 р.                                                               April, 18,   2019

 

№№

п/п

Час репетиції

Time of

reahersals

 

за жеребк.

Distribut.  by  lots

Учасник

 

Participant

1.                       

13.30

20

Лі Яньчжоу, КНР

Li Yanzhuo, PRC

2.                       

13.40

21

Чжоу Ноа, Велика Британія              

Zhou Noah, United Kingdom 

3.                       

13.50

22

Сюй Цзисун, КНР                                    

Xu Zisong, PRC

4.                       

14.00

23

Семикрас Дмитро, Україна        

Semykras Dmytro, Ukraine 

5.                       

14.10

24

Ранальді Давіде, Італія                   

Ranaldi Davide, Italy 




© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.