УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS OF THE SENIOR AND INTERMEDIATE GROUPS

14.02.2014


Participants of the Senior Group

 

1. Авчіннікова Татьяна 21.09.1988 Білорусь
Avchinnikova Tatiana 21.09.1988 Belarus

2. Айхнер Соломон 02. 11.1988 США
Eichner Solomon 02. 11.1988 USA

3. Ассює Естер 07. 03.1996 Франція
Assuied Esther 07. 03.1996 France

4. Аракава Жасмін September 21, 1981 Японія
Arakawa Jasmin September 21, 1981 Japan

5. Богачев Олексій 06.03.1984 Російська Федерація
Bogachov Aleksey 06.03.1984 Russian Federation

6. Вайсман Метью 02.06. 1981 США
Weissman Matthew 02.06. 1981 USA

7. Валентієв Валентин 07.05.1985 Україна
Valentiyev Valentin 07.05.1985 Ukraine

8. Волов Нікіта, 07.05.1992 Російська Федерація
Volov Nikita 07.05.1992 Russian Federation

9. Гумінюк Станіслав 03.09.1991 Україна
Guminiuk Stanislav 03.09.1991 Ukrainе

10. Де Сіна Александр Тарас 10.10.1988 Велика Британія
De Sina Alexander Taras 10.10.1988 United Kingdom

11. Дебарге Лукас 23.10.1990 Франція
Debargue Lucas 23.10.1990 France

12. Ді Бін Себастья/іа/н 23.10.1981 Італія
Di Bin Sebastian 23.10.1981 Italy

13. Зайченко Анна 31. 01.1992 Російська Федерація
Zaychenko Anna 31. 01.1992 Russian Federation

14. Імаізумі Киохеі 27.03.1992 Японія
Imaizumi Kyohei 27.03.1992 Japan

15. Карвало Молан Сільвія 08. 12.1989 Бразілія
Carvalho Molan Silvia 08. 12.1989 Brazil

16. Кенгерлі Наргіз 14. 11.1991 Азербайджан
Kengerli Nargiz 14. 11.1991 Azerbaijan

17. Кінасов Максім 17. 06.1993 Російська Федерація
Kinasov Maxim 17. 06.1993 Russian Federation

18. Косяков Роман 22. 12.1992 Російська Федерація
Kosyakov Roman 22. 12.1992 Russian Federation

19. Кузнецов Николай 26.12.1994 Російська Федерація
Kuznetsov Nikolai 26.12.1994 Russian Federation

20. Купреішвілі Ніно 22.09.1993 Грузія
Kupreishvili Nino, 22.09.1993 Georgia

21. Куроіва Кокі 05.02.1992 Японія 
Kuroiwa Koki 05.02.1992 Japan

22. Костюченко Анатолій 28.12.1992 Україна
Kostiuchenko Anatolii 28.12.1992 Ukraina

23. Лансьєн Луі 10.12.1989 Франція
Lancien Louis 10.12.1989 France

24. Лі Веньці 29.10.1989 Китай
Li Wenqi, 29.10.1989 China

25. Лю Міньюй 18.04.1996 Китай
Liu Mingyu, 18.04.1996 China

26. Мартинов Роман 02.08.1992 Російська Федерація
Martynov Roman 02.08.1992 Russian Federation

27. Півненко Дмитро 14.02.1988 Україна
Pivnenko Dmytro 14.02.1988 Ukraine

28. Раскін Філіп 22. 02.1982 Бельгія
Raskin Philippe 22. 02.1982 Belgium

29. Румянцев Александр 24.10.1989 Російська Федерація
Rumyantsev Alexander 24.10.1989 Russian Federation

30. Самойлов Олександр 09.07.1985 Україна
Samoilov Oleksandr 09.07.1985 Ukraine

31. Serdiuk Mark 29.11.1991 Ukraine
Сердюк Марк, 29.11.1991 Україна

32. Сонг Албертіна ?н'ю 03.02.1984 Південна Корея
Song Albertina Eunju 03.02.1984 South Korea

33. Сперандіо Педро 11. 09.1990 Бразилія
Sperandio Pedro 11. 09.1990 Brazil

34. Стукалов Андрій 24. 03.1987 Російська Федерація
Stukalov Andrey 24. 03.1987 Russian Federation

35. Ткачов Михайло 26.05.1990 Україна
Tkachiov Mykhailo 26.05.1990 Ukraine

36. Шен Шиче 12.11.1994 Китай
Shen Shizhe 12.11.1994 China

37. Шиманукі Мегумі 16. 12.1982 Японія
Shimanuki Megumi 16. 12.1982 Japan

38. Юденко Марія 14.05.1992 Україна
Yudenko Mariya 14.05.1992 Ukraine

39. Янг Мінджей 06. 08.1992 Піденна Корея
Yang Minjei 06. 08.1992 South Korea

 

Participants of the Intermediate Group

 

1. Алейников Олексій 27.02.1996 Україна
Aleinykov Oleksii 27.02.1996 Ukrainе

2. Біляк Дмитро 01.06.1996 Україна
Biliak Dmytro 01.06.1996 Ukrainе

3. Бих Ярослав 21.01.1996 Україна
Bykh Yaroslav 21.01.1996 Ukraine

4. Бояджиєв Еміл 14.08.2000 Болгарія
Boyadzhiev Emil 14.08.2000 Bulgaria

5. Бурчуладзе Раті 22. 07.1996 Російська Федерація
Burchuladze Rati 22. 07.1996 Russian Federation

6. Вечорек Марцін 12.07.1996 Польща
Wieczorek Marcin 12.07.1996 Poland

7. Вонг Вікторія 15.02.1997 Канада
Wong Victoria 15.02.1997 Canada

8. Гражіните Онуте 26.10.1996 Литва
Gražinytė Onutė 26.10.1996 Lithuania

9. Іванов Емануїл 06.11.1998 Болгарія
Ivanov Emanuil 06.11.1998 Bulgaria

10. Калейс Александрс 17. 08.1996 Латвія
Kalējs Aleksandrs 08/17/1996 Latvia

11. Канке Олексій 02.06.1998 Україна
Kanke Oleksii 02.06.1998 Ukraina

12. Ключерева Єлизавета 27.05.1999 Російська Федерація
Klyuchereva Elizaveta 27.05.1999 Russian Federation

13. Косанович Йована 14.11.1997 Сербія
Kosanovich Jovana 14. 11.1997 Serbia

14. Кушлік Якуб 23.12.1996 Польща
Kuszlik Jakub 23.12.1996 Poland

15. Лінник Денис 17.11.199 Білорусь
Linnyk Denys 17.11.199 Belarus

16. Марчук Юлія 14. 10. 1997 Польща
Marczuk Julia 14. 10.1997 Poland

17. Мо Сюехуей 08.12.1999 Китай
Mo Xuehui 08.12.1999 Китай

18. Мун Арсеній 15.03.1999 Російська Федерація
Mun Arseniy 15.03.1999 Russian Federation

19. Ратю Емануель 10. 11.1998 Індія
Ratiu Emanuel 10. 11.1998 India

20. Сюй Юньді 04.02.1998 Китай
Xu Yundi 04.02.1998 Chinа

21. У Пеггі Китай 26.06.1995 Китай (Регіон Гонконг)
Wu Peggy China 26.06.1995 Chinа (Hong Kong SAR)

22. Федоров Владислав, 13.12.1997 Російська Федерація
Fedorov Vladislav 13.12.1997 Russian Federation

23. Шін Ханна 19.04.2000 Австралія
Shin Hannah 19.04.2000 Australia

24. Янг Тоні 12.07.1998 Канада
Yang Tony 12.07.1998 Canada

 



© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.