УКР | ENG





Partners and Friends





Sponsors



General Media Partners





Partners



Main Media Partners




Official Media Partners




Media Partner









MEMBER OF









Newsroom

Competition`s winners (Intermediate group)

20.06.2012


   
ІХ  МІЖНАРОДН?Й  КОНКУРС  МОЛОД?Х  ПІАНІСТІВ  ПАМ`ЯТІ  ВОЛОД?М?РА  ГОРОВ?ЦЯ
ІХ-th   INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION  FOR  YOUNG  PIANISTS  IN  MEMORY  OF  VLADIMIR  HOROWITZ 


 СЕРЕДНЯ ГРУПА      INTERMEDIATE GROUP


 
№        № за жеребкуванням            У ч а с н и к                                                      Нагорода                         Award                                  
/            
    # distribution by lots            P a r t i c i p a n t

1.              9                           Кутузов Олександр Російська Федерація              Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the 
                                                  Kutuzov Alexandr Russian Federation                       I премії                          Ist Prize
                                                                                                                                             Золота медаль                 Gold medal

2.     16                        Ємельянов Костянтин Російська  Федерація          Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the 
                                                 Emelyanov Konstantin Russian Federation                  II премії                         IInd Prize
                                                                                                                                              Срібна медаль                Silver medal
 
3.      6                          Хомякова Катерина Україна                                     Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the
                                                 Khomiakova Kateryna Ukraine                                      III премії                          IIIrd Prize
                                                                                                                                              Бронзова медаль               Bronze medal
 
4.     18                  Маслов Віктор Російська Федерація                     Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the
                                                 Maslov Victor Russian Federation                              IV премії                         IVth Prize
 
5.      1                          Кустас Марія Російська Федерація                        Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the
                                                 Kustas Maria Russian Federation                               V премії                          Vth Prize
 
6.      17                  Чум Мань Шань Китай                                               Звання лауреата          Title Laureate of the 
                                                 Chum Man Shan China                                                  VI премії                         VIth Prize  







© 1997-2007, Horowitz Competition, All rights reserved.